King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium

205 West 4Th Street, Downtown Cincinnati, Cincinnati, United States - Show on map
9.7/10 · 3 reviews

Located 17 minutes' walk from Fort Washington Monument, the 1-room King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium Cincinnati apartment is 3.1 miles from a top family-friendly place like the second-oldest Cincinnati Zoo and Botanical Garden.

Location

This apartment is in the vicinity of the non-collecting museum "Contemporary Arts Center" and is situated in the Downtown Cincinnati district of Cincinnati. The 58 ft² apartment is 0.3 miles from Duke Energy Convention Center in Cincinnati. The property is around a 10-minute drive from BB Riverboats Cruise Line Company.

Rooms

King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium apartment comprises 1 bathrooms.

Food & Drinks

5th Street & Elm Street bus station is just around the corner from the apartment.

Why choose King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium Cincinnati

Select room

Main amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed
1/20

Internet

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

General facilities

  • No smoking on site

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 721 per night
Check-in 1 Jul 2026
Check-out 2 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium Cincinnati

Location of King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium Cincinnati

205 West 4Th Street, Downtown Cincinnati, Cincinnati, United States

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium Cincinnati

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Cincinnati

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 721 per night
    Check-in 1 Jul 2026
    Check-out 2 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    1 Jul 2026
    2 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    King Bed, Parking, Near Stadium
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00